GRIMPEE CHASTREIX-SANCY 2018     CYCLO RANDONNEURS TAUVOIS :: 29 JUILLET 2018
Etat de résultats - Contre la montre - 20 km
Pl.Nom-prénomClubFEDERATIONPointage 1TempsEcartMoy
1RAYNAUD BaptisteECCFUFOLEP00h23'10 (1)00h42'13,9200h42'13,9228,42
2QUEILLE Jean-LouisCYCLO RANDONNEUR ARGENTATUFOLEP00h24'56 (3)00h44'04,87à 1'50,9527,23
3CHEYMOL QuentinACV AURILLAC 15FFC00h24'28 (2)00h44'39,68à 2'25,7626,88
4FAURE Jean-LucASPTT CLERMONTFFC00h25'01 (5)00h45'06,28à 2'52,3626,61
5NOWAK ChristopheTEAM CYCLISTE CHATEL GUYONUFOLEP00h25'04 (6)00h45'34,48à 3'20,5626,34
6RANVIER AlexisVC COURNONUFOLEP00h24'57 (4)00h45'34,83à 3'20,9126,34
7PORTEFAIX MathieuVC PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR 15FFC00h26'08 (8)00h45'59,22à 3'45,326,1
8GUILLAUMONT CyrilVC CASTELPONTINUFOLEP00h25'46 (7)00h46'04,47à 3'50,5526,05
9LAFARGE MickaelAURA 63FFC00h26'34 (10)00h47'01,20à 4'47,2825,52
10MANCINI GeorgesCS SAUXILLANGESUFOLEP00h26'21 (9)00h47'35,91à 5'21,9925,22
11RIVOIRARD RogerAPOLLO ST HEANDUFOLEP00h26'44 (11)00h47'37,06à 5'23,1425,2
12JERUM AlainUV ST-ELOY-LES -MINESFFC00h26'53 (12)00h47'40,20à 5'26,2825,17
13RIGAUD QuentinVC COURNONUFOLEP00h28'09 (18)00h49'10,68à 6'56,7624,41
14LAURENT Thomas00h27'23 (14)00h49'36,04à 7'22,1224,19
15NIGTO OlivierVC COURNONUFOLEP00h27'09 (13)00h49'49,02à 7'35,124,09
16RACHET FlorentGENTLEMEN D ANJOUFFC00h28'27 (19)00h50'37,89à 8'23,9723,71
17DRIGEARD JacquesVS THIERSUFOLEP00h28'30 (20)00h51'31,04à 9'17,1223,29
18MERCIER BERVIALLE LaurentALCOOLO VELOUFOLEP00h27'48 (15)00h51'43,28à 9'29,3623,2
19BERNARD ThierryBELLERIVE CYCLISTE 03UFOLEP00h28'05 (17)00h51'53,38à 9'39,4623,13
20BELANGER AdrienVC AIGUEPERSEUFOLEP00h27'57 (16)00h52'41,56à 10'27,6422,78
21AUDIGIER TristanUCMV 26FFC00h29'38 (25)00h52'45,94à 10'32,0222,75
22VEISSAIRE QuentinVELO CLUB SUPER BESSEFFC00h29'27 (23)00h53'35,09à 11'21,1722,4
23MAS GuyECCFUFOLEP00h29'20 (22)00h54'04,02à 11'50,122,19
24GARNIER Jean-Marie00h31'43 (31)00h55'50,57à 13'36,6521,49
25NIETO RemiVC COURNONUFOLEP00h29'36 (24)00h55'51,46à 13'37,5421,49
26PLANCHON Alain00h30'34 (27)00h56'24,87à 14'10,9521,28
27BOURG AndreCYCLO CLUB MOZACUFOLEP00h31'22 (29)00h56'31,82à 14'17,921,23
28BRETAGNOLLE LaurentVC LA SOUTERRAINE 23UFOLEP00h29'50 (26)00h56'49,00à 14'35,0821,12
29MORAKIS GeorgesCS SAUXILLANGESUFOLEP00h29'17 (21)00h57'15,02à 15'01,120,96
30FILLIAS Lucien00h31'10 (28)00h57'24,57à 15'10,6520,91
31MONIER DanielCS SAUXILLANGESUFOLEP00h31'32 (30)00h57'50,40à 15'36,4820,75
32MOULIN VincentCR TAUVESUFOLEP00h32'57 (34)00h59'07,43à 16'53,5120,3
33LARDY PhilippeTEAM CYCLISTE CHATEL GUYONUFOLEP00h32'33 (33)00h59'46,86à 17'32,9420,08
34MANARANCHE FranckCR TAUVESUFOLEP00h31'57 (32)01h00'13,16à 17'59,2419,93
35GUILLAUMME AndreCR TAUVESUFOLEP00h33'02 (35)01h01'08,46à 18'54,5419,63
36TAILLANDIER MichelVS GERZATUFOLEP00h33'20 (37)01h01'28,36à 19'14,4419,52
37TINET Pierre00h33'52 (40)01h01'41,21à 19'27,2919,45
38LAURENT Didier00h34'12 (42)01h01'52,82à 19'38,919,4
39FALGOUX David00h33'40 (38)01h02'23,58à 20'09,6619,24
40ROMERO DanielUS ISSOIREFFC00h33'50 (39)01h02'57,49à 20'43,5719,06
41STEPHANT MichelFLK TRIATHLON LORIENTTRIATHLON00h33'14 (36)01h05'07,40à 22'53,4818,43
42VILLATE Jean PaulUV ST-ELOY-LES -MINESUFOLEP00h35'25 (45)01h05'37,09à 23'23,1718,29
43BEIGNET MagaliVC PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR 15FFC00h34'09 (41)01h05'37,80à 23'23,8818,29
44FERREYROLLES Jean-LouisAUSAMUFOLEP00h35'17 (44)01h06'16,22à 24'02,318,11
45COSTE Gregory00h35'13 (43)01h07'02,38à 24'48,4617,9
46BARBIER ChristelleCR TAUVESUFOLEP00h39'27 (46)01h13'49,14à 31'35,2216,26
47LANLY RenéUNION CYCLISTE LUBERSACUFOLEP00h40'13 (47)01h15'05,60à 32'51,6815,98

Classement réalisé avec C l a s c y c l e