GRIMPEE CHASTREIX-SANCY 2018     CYCLO RANDONNEURS TAUVOIS :: 29 JUILLET 2018
Etat de résultats - Contre la montre - 20 km
Pl.Nom-prénomClubFEDERATIONPointage 1TempsEcartMoy
1516 (JEUNES 15/16) (2)
1RIGAUD QuentinVC COURNONUFOLEP00h28'09 (1)00h49'10,6800h49'10,6824,41
2NIETO RemiVC COURNONUFOLEP00h29'36 (2)00h55'51,46à 6'40,7821,49
1719 ( MASCULINS17/19) (2)
1RANVIER AlexisVC COURNONUFOLEP00h24'57 (1)00h45'34,8300h45'34,8326,34
2AUDIGIER TristanUCMV 26FFC00h29'38 (2)00h52'45,94à 7'11,1122,75
2029 ( MASCULINS 20/29) (6)
1RAYNAUD BaptisteECCFUFOLEP00h23'10 (1)00h42'13,9200h42'13,9228,42
2CHEYMOL QuentinACV AURILLAC 15FFC00h24'28 (2)00h44'39,68à 2'25,7626,88
3LAURENT Thomas00h27'23 (3)00h49'36,04à 7'22,1224,19
4VEISSAIRE QuentinVELO CLUB SUPER BESSEFFC00h29'27 (4)00h53'35,09à 11'21,1722,4
5FILLIAS Lucien00h31'10 (5)00h57'24,57à 15'10,6520,91
6FALGOUX David00h33'40 (6)01h02'23,58à 20'09,6619,24
3039 ( MASCULINS 30/39) (4)
1PORTEFAIX MathieuVC PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR 15FFC00h26'08 (1)00h45'59,2200h45'59,2226,1
2JERUM AlainUV ST-ELOY-LES -MINESFFC00h26'53 (2)00h47'40,20à 1'40,9825,17
3MOULIN VincentCR TAUVESUFOLEP00h32'57 (3)00h59'07,43à 13'08,2120,3
4TINET Pierre00h33'52 (4)01h01'41,21à 15'41,9919,45
4049 ( MASCULINS 40/49) (9)
1NOWAK ChristopheTEAM CYCLISTE CHATEL GUYONUFOLEP00h25'04 (1)00h45'34,4800h45'34,4826,34
2GUILLAUMONT CyrilVC CASTELPONTINUFOLEP00h25'46 (2)00h46'04,47à 0'29,9926,05
3LAFARGE MickaelAURA 63FFC00h26'34 (4)00h47'01,20à 1'26,7225,52
4MANCINI GeorgesCS SAUXILLANGESUFOLEP00h26'21 (3)00h47'35,91à 2'01,4325,22
5NIGTO OlivierVC COURNONUFOLEP00h27'09 (5)00h49'49,02à 4'14,5424,09
6MERCIER BERVIALLE LaurentALCOOLO VELOUFOLEP00h27'48 (6)00h51'43,28à 6'08,823,2
7BRETAGNOLLE LaurentVC LA SOUTERRAINE 23UFOLEP00h29'50 (7)00h56'49,00à 11'14,5221,12
8MANARANCHE FranckCR TAUVESUFOLEP00h31'57 (8)01h00'13,16à 14'38,6819,93
9COSTE Gregory00h35'13 (9)01h07'02,38à 21'27,917,9
5059 ( MASCULINS 50/59) (9)
1QUEILLE Jean-LouisCYCLO RANDONNEUR ARGENTATUFOLEP00h24'56 (1)00h44'04,8700h44'04,8727,23
2FAURE Jean-LucASPTT CLERMONTFFC00h25'01 (2)00h45'06,28à 1'01,4126,61
3RACHET FlorentGENTLEMEN D ANJOUFFC00h28'27 (4)00h50'37,89à 6'33,0223,71
4BERNARD ThierryBELLERIVE CYCLISTE 03UFOLEP00h28'05 (3)00h51'53,38à 7'48,5123,13
5BOURG AndreCYCLO CLUB MOZACUFOLEP00h31'22 (6)00h56'31,82à 12'26,9521,23
6MORAKIS GeorgesCS SAUXILLANGESUFOLEP00h29'17 (5)00h57'15,02à 13'10,1520,96
7LARDY PhilippeTEAM CYCLISTE CHATEL GUYONUFOLEP00h32'33 (7)00h59'46,86à 15'41,9920,08
8TAILLANDIER MichelVS GERZATUFOLEP00h33'20 (8)01h01'28,36à 17'23,4919,52
9LAURENT Didier00h34'12 (9)01h01'52,82à 17'47,9519,4
6066 ( MASCULINS GS A) (7)
1RIVOIRARD RogerAPOLLO ST HEANDUFOLEP00h26'44 (1)00h47'37,0600h47'37,0625,2
2DRIGEARD JacquesVS THIERSUFOLEP00h28'30 (2)00h51'31,04à 3'53,9823,29
3MAS GuyECCFUFOLEP00h29'20 (3)00h54'04,02à 6'26,9622,19
4GARNIER Jean-Marie00h31'43 (6)00h55'50,57à 8'13,5121,49
5PLANCHON Alain00h30'34 (4)00h56'24,87à 8'47,8121,28
6MONIER DanielCS SAUXILLANGESUFOLEP00h31'32 (5)00h57'50,40à 10'13,3420,75
7STEPHANT MichelFLK TRIATHLON LORIENTTRIATHLON00h33'14 (7)01h05'07,40à 17'30,3418,43
6799 ( MASCULINS GS B) (6)
1BELANGER AdrienVC AIGUEPERSEUFOLEP00h27'57 (1)00h52'41,5600h52'41,5622,78
2GUILLAUMME AndreCR TAUVESUFOLEP00h33'02 (2)01h01'08,46à 8'26,919,63
3ROMERO DanielUS ISSOIREFFC00h33'50 (3)01h02'57,49à 10'15,9319,06
4VILLATE Jean PaulUV ST-ELOY-LES -MINESUFOLEP00h35'25 (5)01h05'37,09à 12'55,5318,29
5FERREYROLLES Jean-LouisAUSAMUFOLEP00h35'17 (4)01h06'16,22à 13'34,6618,11
6LANLY RenéUNION CYCLISTE LUBERSACUFOLEP00h40'13 (6)01h15'05,60à 22'24,0415,98
F339 ( FEMNINES30/39) (1)
1BEIGNET MagaliVC PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR 15FFC00h34'09 (1)01h05'37,8001h05'37,8018,29
F40 (FEMININES 40 et +) (1)
1BARBIER ChristelleCR TAUVESUFOLEP00h39'27 (1)01h13'49,1401h13'49,1416,26

Classement réalisé avec C l a s c y c l e