GRIMPEE CHASTREIX-SANCY 2017     CYCLO RANDONNEURS TAUVOIS :: 30 JUILLET 2017
Etat de résultats - Contre la montre - 20 km
Pl.Nom-prénomClubFEDERATIONPointage 1TempsEcartMoy
1CHEYTION AntonyUC AUBENAS( 07)FFC00h21'56 (1)00h39'37,2600h39'37,2630,29
2MOREAU SebastienPUISSANCE 3 COURNONTRIATHLON00h22'56 (2)00h41'30,09à 1'52,8328,92
3GALTIE SébastienROMYA (03)FFC00h23'50 (4)00h42'32,09à 2'54,8328,21
4VALIN ThomasBELLERIVE SPORT CYCLISME(03)UFOLEP00h23'18 (3)00h43'03,82à 3'26,5627,87
5CHEYMOL QuentinACV AURILLAC(15)FFC00h23'56 (5)00h43'12,28à 3'35,0227,78
6GUILLAUMONT CyrilVC CASTELPONTINUFOLEP00h24'12 (6)00h43'53,53à 4'16,2727,35
7PAGET PaulSud Ouest Cyclisme FormationFFC00h24'47 (11)00h43'59,48à 4'22,2227,28
8JAN DunnewindWV NOORD WESTHOEK(Pays-Bas)00h24'46 (10)00h44'32,24à 4'54,9826,95
9VOLDOIRE AnthonyVC COURNONUFOLEP00h24'54 (15)00h44'35,26à 4'5826,92
10HERAULT VincentCR MADIC(15)UFOLEP00h24'33 (8)00h44'36,32à 4'59,0626,91
11BOS ArjenPays-Bas00h24'30 (7)00h44'49,15à 5'11,8926,78
12BENEZY MickaelVELO SPORT MONTLUCONNAIS(03)FFC00h24'54 (14)00h44'49,51à 5'12,2526,78
13NOWAK ChristopheTEAM CYCLISTE CHATELUFOLEP00h24'50 (13)00h44'53,39à 5'16,1326,74
14ROGER RichardVC BESSEFFC00h24'49 (12)00h45'01,78à 5'24,5226,66
15MORANDINI BrunoCYCLO COURNONUFOLEP00h24'45 (9)00h45'18,65à 5'41,3926,49
16PORTEFAIX MathieuVC Pays Saint Flour(15)FFC00h26'31 (22)00h45'56,34à 6'19,0826,12
17LABERINE StephaneNL00h25'53 (16)00h46'27,04à 6'49,7825,83
18MANCINI GeorgesSauxillangesUFOLEP00h25'54 (17)00h46'59,17à 7'21,9125,54
19IVO VerbeekWV NOORD WESTHOEK(Pays-Bas)00h26'13 (18)00h47'21,18à 7'43,9225,34
20JERUM AlainUV ST-ELOYFFC00h26'40 (23)00h47'27,26à 7'5025,29
21CHRIS RuischFTC MARKNESSE(Pays-Bas)00h47'46,48à 8'09,2225,12
22LAFAGE MickaelFFC00h26'29 (20)00h47'49,33à 8'12,0725,1
23AUFFRET MikaelCR MADIC(15)UFOLEP00h26'29 (21)00h48'05,28à 8'28,0224,96
24BERNARD ThierryBELLERIVE SPORT CYCLISME(03)UFOLEP00h26'23 (19)00h48'28,97à 8'51,7124,76
25MOUSSOURS NicolasVICHY TRITRIATHLON00h27'35 (25)00h48'48,01à 9'10,7524,59
26HOFFMAN RamonPays-Bas00h27'08 (24)00h49'41,09à 10'03,8324,15
27HUGUET ElieNL00h27'58 (28)00h50'03,57à 10'26,3123,98
28LAURENT ThomasNL00h28'21 (31)00h50'18,73à 10'41,4723,86
29BERTHELIER MAXIMENL00h29'27 (35)00h51'05,73à 11'28,4723,49
30HIBERTY MichelCS SAUXILLANGESUFOLEP00h28'06 (29)00h51'30,00à 11'52,7423,3
31DUTOUR OlivierRL SARDENT(23)UFOLEP00h28'14 (30)00h51'36,87à 11'59,6123,26
32TAILLANDIER BernardNL00h27'51 (26)00h52'18,97à 12'41,7122,94
33GATIGNOL ChristelleANET VELO CLUBFFC00h28'45 (32)00h52'29,31à 12'52,0522,86
34STEPHAN EdelijnWSV de Zwaluwen(Pays-Bas)00h27'54 (27)00h52'53,87à 13'16,6122,69
35BOURG AndreMozac cyclo clubUFOLEP00h29'54 (39)00h53'49,72à 14'12,4622,3
36PEYNE Anne-LaureRL SARDENT(23)UFOLEP00h29'50 (37)00h53'52,11à 14'14,8522,28
37GRANET LaurentNL00h29'09 (33)00h54'14,10à 14'36,8422,13
38MONIER DanielCS SAUXILLANGESUFOLEP00h29'23 (34)00h54'33,12à 14'55,8622
39DEHORS PhilippeVSNMUFOLEP00h29'30 (36)00h55'20,10à 15'42,8421,69
40VAN DEN BERG GABORPays-Bas00h29'51 (38)00h55'35,56à 15'58,321,59
41MARIDET RolandBELLERIVE SPORT CYCLISME(03)UFOLEP00h30'25 (41)00h56'03,93à 16'26,6721,41
42FILLiAS LucienNL00h30'26 (42)00h56'22,50à 16'45,2421,29
43BRETAGNOLLE LaurentVC LA SOUTERRAINE(23)UFOLEP00h30'09 (40)00h56'51,92à 17'14,6621,11
44DUJARDIN EtienneNL00h32'27 (50)00h57'27,57à 17'50,3120,89
45SANTRAIN StephaneCR TAUVES00h30'50 (45)00h57'36,46à 17'59,220,83
46LABERINE ChristopheNL00h30'47 (44)00h57'42,34à 18'05,0820,8
47MENISSIER Jean-PierreCR TAUVESUFOLEP00h31'05 (46)00h57'47,78à 18'10,5220,77
48GUITTARD MickaelNL00h31'23 (47)00h58'03,29à 18'26,0320,67
49GUILLAUME AndréCR TAUVESUFOLEP00h30'26 (43)00h58'08,07à 18'30,8120,64
50BOISMENU SabrinaVICHY TRITRIATHLON00h32'29 (51)00h59'11,97à 19'34,7120,28
51TAILLANDIER MichelVS GERZATUFOLEP00h32'04 (49)00h59'54,34à 20'17,0820,03
52MANARANCHE FranckCR TAUVESUFOLEP00h31'26 (48)01h00'06,67à 20'29,4119,97
53STANKOFF DIMITRINL00h33'02 (53)01h00'23,53à 20'46,2719,87
54LAURENT DidierNL00h32'49 (52)01h00'34,19à 20'56,9319,81
55CHENAU DavidNL00h33'07 (54)01h01'34,01à 21'56,7519,49
56SAINT-ROCH PatrickNL00h34'09 (56)01h04'52,73à 25'15,4718,5
57VAN DER MAST MerelPays-Bas00h34'58 (58)01h05'03,80à 25'26,5418,45
58CHARBONNEL StephaneCR MADIC(15)FFCT00h34'59 (59)01h06'05,98à 26'28,7218,16
59FERREYROLLES Jean-LouisUFOLEP00h34'40 (57)01h06'26,08à 26'48,8218,06
60OUAHIOUNE PatrickVS BEAUMONTUFOLEP00h33'48 (55)01h08'54,69à 29'17,4317,42
61FILLiAS LucNL00h35'26 (60)01h09'08,29à 29'31,0317,36
62PAQUET RolandCOC 63FFCT00h35'48 (61)01h11'24,12à 31'46,8616,81
63SDRIGOTTI MathieuNL00h37'52 (62)01h13'22,07à 33'44,8116,36
64ABDOUH GillesNL00h38'50 (63)01h21'49,28à 42'12,0214,67

Classement réalisé avec C l a s c y c l e