GRIMPEE CHASTREIX-SANCY 2015     CYCLO RANDONNEURS TAUVOIS :: 26 JUILLET 2015
Etat de résultats - Contre la montre - 19,7 km
Pl.DosNom-prénomClubPointage 1TempsEcartMoy
168BOURSEAUX YannickEC Montmarault Montluçon00h22'34 (1)00h41'01,7800h41'01,7828,82
257LEPROUX FredericTeam Pro Immo00h23'16 (3)00h41'11,95à 0'10,1728,7
367VALLIN ThomasBellerive Sport Cycliste00h23'10 (2)00h41'41,35à 0'39,5728,36
422LEON AlexandreTeam Volswagen00h23'52 (4)00h43'18,73à 2'16,9527,3
561RODARIE BertrandCS SAUXILLANGES00h24'23 (7)00h43'50,07à 2'48,2926,97
670GUILLAUMONT CyrilVelo Club Castel Pontin00h23'59 (5)00h43'54,24à 2'52,4626,92
747ROGER RichardVC Besse00h24'50 (9)00h44'40,83à 3'39,0526,46
846PORTEFAIX MathieuVC PSF00h25'46 (13)00h44'43,02à 3'41,2426,43
918BENEZY MickaelCR4C ROANNE00h24'28 (8)00h44'47,54à 3'45,7626,39
1012NOWAK ChristopheTeam Cycliste Chatel00h24'16 (6)00h45'05,39à 4'03,6126,22
1165JERUM AlainUV St-ELOY00h25'17 (11)00h45'08,66à 4'06,8826,19
1255CHEYMOL QuentinAVC Aurillac00h25'12 (10)00h45'53,60à 4'51,8225,76
1317VESSAIRE QuentinVC BESSE00h25'47 (14)00h46'35,42à 5'33,6425,37
1424ROBIN DenisBeauzac 4300h25'52 (16)00h46'36,87à 5'35,0925,36
1569TOURNADRE YannickNL00h26'01 (17)00h46'57,17à 5'55,3925,18
1645VAN ORDER JonMichelin00h26'08 (20)00h47'04,23à 6'02,4525,11
1750CORNUBET JeromeClub Lussat00h26'03 (18)00h47'06,22à 6'04,4425,1
1836MASSON ChristophePuissance 3 Cournon00h26'15 (21)00h47'06,57à 6'04,7925,1
1919WATIER MichaelVS GERZAT00h25'48 (15)00h47'07,61à 6'05,8325,09
2052VACHET JeromeVC Velay00h25'30 (12)00h47'33,87à 6'32,0924,86
2126LABERINE StephaneNL00h26'26 (22)00h47'45,50à 6'43,7224,75
2242MICHEL Loic UC Creusier le Vieux 0300h26'27 (23)00h47'48,54à 6'46,7624,73
2349MANCINI GeorgesCS SAUXILLANGES00h26'05 (19)00h47'53,51à 6'51,7324,68
2466DUVIGNAUD CharlesUV St Eloy Les Mines00h26'32 (26)00h48'13,31à 7'11,5324,51
2563DELEEGHER Jean-LucECCF 6300h26'30 (24)00h48'15,42à 7'13,6424,5
2633CARIOU ChristopheCyclo Cournon d'Auvergne00h26'37 (27)00h48'16,69à 7'14,9124,49
277PIC DanielNL00h26'30 (25)00h48'29,09à 7'27,3124,38
2862CHAPEL MichelUSAM Cl Fd00h27'03 (30)00h49'33,96à 8'32,1823,85
2929PLANCHON AdrienXC 6300h28'39 (44)00h49'39,24à 8'37,4623,81
3044DRIGEARD JacquesCyclo Cournon Auvergne00h27'06 (31)00h49'58,43à 8'56,6523,66
3131BLOMFIELD BROWN GERALDINEwaratam Sydney00h27'56 (38)00h50'03,80à 9'02,0223,62
3225BOYER DamienVS BEAUMONT00h26'55 (29)00h50'31,36à 9'29,5823,4
3356CEYSSAT LorianeVC Ambert00h27'49 (36)00h50'41,59à 9'39,8123,32
3432MORANDINI BrunoCyclo Cournon Auvergne00h27'38 (34)00h51'20,92à 10'19,1423,03
3553HIBERTY MichelNL00h28'05 (39)00h51'36,98à 10'35,222,91
3671ROUSSEL FrançoisNL00h27'48 (35)00h51'38,64à 10'36,8622,89
3743MORAKIS GeorgesCS SAUXILLANGES00h26'54 (28)00h51'47,61à 10'45,8322,83
3860ALBERI JacquesVC Sauxillanges00h27'24 (32)00h52'03,57à 11'01,7922,71
3938LEPROVOST XavierNL00h28'22 (41)00h52'05,38à 11'03,622,69
408HENROTTE PhilippeCyclo Cournon Auvergne00h27'30 (33)00h52'07,42à 11'05,6422,68
4120BOURG AndreMOZAC CC00h28'58 (45)00h52'08,29à 11'06,5122,67
4230BELANGER AdrienCommentry Cyclisme00h27'53 (37)00h52'09,54à 11'07,7622,67
4311MONIER DanielCS Sauxillanges00h28'24 (42)00h52'17,63à 11'15,8522,61
4458BOUVIER BernardNL00h28'33 (43)00h52'18,11à 11'16,3322,6
4528FILLOUX NicolasCyclo Cournon d'Auvergne00h29'00 (46)00h52'20,88à 11'19,122,59
4664PLASSE BeatriceVC RIOM00h28'06 (40)00h52'21,72à 11'19,9422,58
4721PLANCHON AlainNL00h29'02 (47)00h53'45,06à 12'43,2821,99
482GRANET LaurentNL00h29'29 (51)00h54'12,99à 13'11,2121,81
4934BELANGER XavierNL00h29'15 (49)00h54'29,78à 13'2821,69
5039BRETAGNOLLE LaurentVCS 2300h29'16 (50)00h54'46,48à 13'44,721,58
5115MENNISIER Jean-PierreCR TAUVES 6300h29'04 (48)00h55'15,08à 14'13,321,39
523TAILLANDIER MichelVS GERZAT00h30'08 (52)00h56'36,88à 15'35,120,88
5313MOULIN VincentCR TAUVES 6300h31'02 (55)00h56'38,51à 15'36,7320,87
5440VALLET Marie HeleneCRLS Marsat00h31'14 (57)00h56'57,86à 15'56,0820,76
5527LABERINE ChristopheNL00h30'58 (54)00h57'11,23à 16'09,4520,67
5654DOUX VivienNL00h30'55 (53)00h57'37,63à 16'35,8520,51
5748CALVAIRAC MichelCyclo Cournon d' Auvergne00h31'14 (56)00h57'51,60à 16'49,8220,43
5837VILLATTE J.PaulUV St Eloy les Mines00h32'28 (59)00h59'49,01à 18'47,2319,76
5910BAFFELEUF LucienCR TAUVES 6300h31'54 (58)01h00'09,58à 19'07,819,65
6051GUIMARD Marie-NoëlleUC RIOM ES MONTAGNES00h34'26 (60)01h05'45,21à 24'43,4317,98
619PAQUET Anne-MarieCO Chamalières 6300h35'12 (61)01h06'27,68à 25'25,917,79
624BRUN AndreCyclo Cournon Auvergne00h35'28 (62)01h07'07,71à 26'05,9317,61
6314PAQUET RolandCO Chamalières 6300h36'20 (63)01h10'04,91à 29'03,1316,87
641CHENEAU Jean-PaulCR TAUVES 6300h38'47 (65)01h15'17,96à 34'16,1815,7
6541FOURNIAL ClaudeUFC Beaumont00h38'07 (64)01h17'12,30à 36'10,5215,31
666FONTANELLA StephaneClub Chadrac00h40'22 (67)01h17'48,34à 36'46,5615,19
6735BARRIER CatherineUFC Beaumont00h40'14 (66)01h18'50,82à 37'49,0414,99
6823LODIRAN ChristopheNL00h40'39 (68)01h19'15,38à 38'13,614,91
695BOLLONJEON DanieleNL00h41'18 (69)01h20'04,07à 39'02,2914,76

Classement réalisé avec C l a s c y c l e